Antrenori acreditati

Antrenori Level 2

Nume Telefon
Crisan Iosif 0744-702.100
Nistoroiu Daniel 0722-622.220

Antrenori Level 1

Nume Telefon
Radu Costin Marga 0751-765.687
Sorin Boriceanu 0721-906.867
Jakab Benke Hajnalka 0745-317.806
Mihai Baractaru 0745-599.222
Klosz Peter 0743-416.873
Adrian Nanulescu 0744-440.540
Alex Ghica 0723-327.815
Mihai Sebastian Cozma 0724-229.811
Papp Jozsef 0756-104.944
Cassiano Cernisov
Ciprian Balanescu 0742-306.977
Daniel Attila 0737-259.038
Filip Grigorescu 0744-751.852
Csiszer Zsombor Adam

Instructori

Nume Localitate Club
Adrian Costea Targu Mures
Adrian Nicoale Bucuresti
Albert Zsuzsa Tusnad Harghita Triatlon
Anca Moraru Bucuresti
Anda Negruş Bucuresti
Andrei Teoodor Bucuresti
Bako Annamaria Oradea Xterra Oradea
Balau Dragos Roman
Bogdan Manea Bucuresti BSC Bucuresti
Bogdan Priscoveanu Rm.Valcea
Boscu Iulian Tulcea
Ceparu Cristian Alexandru Bucuresti Delfinul Bucuresti
Cernisov Casiano Cluj Aqua 01 Cluj
Checherita Dragoş Turda
Chirilă Răzvan Bucuresti
Constantin Stefan Cocos Suceava
Constantinescu Nicolae Bucuresti
Constantinescu Veronica Bucuresti
Cozma Mihai Sebastian Timisoara CS Tritim
Cristian Dobre Bucuresti
Cristian Valer Negrusa Bistrita
Csiszer Zsombor Miercurea Ciuc
Csorbasi Ioan Targu Mures H2O Mures
Cucursuz Andrei Bucuresti
Damian Tudora Bucuresti
Dan Alexandru Mocanu Bucuresti
Daniel Attila Sf. Gheorghe Trialuta
Daniel Ioan Sf. Gheorghe Trialuta
Daniel Rada Timisoara
Daniel-George Ilinca Bucuresti
Diana Miazga Arad
Dima Ana Cristina Brasov
Doru Eftimie Bucuresti
Dulăcioiu Cristian Andrei Brasov
Filip Grigorescu Constanta ASC Atena
Florica Fieraru Bucuresti
Fodor Judit Targu Mures H2O Mures
Gallovits Gyula Timisoara LPS Banatul
Georgescu Paul Bucuresti British School
Golgoveteanu Adrian Arad Experienta Multisport
Hegedus Krisztina Targu Mures Master Ski&Bike
Hota Stelian Targu Mures Master Ski&Bike
Iancu Mihai
Iancu Ovidiu Stefan Campina
Ianos Andrei Sibiu
Ianovici Florin Brasov Triatlon Xtrem
Ilie Bogdan Bucuresti
Ioana Verona Priscoveanu Rm. Valcea
Iofciu Mihai Tulcea Aqua Vita Delta
Ion Mitica Bucuresti
Ionita Bogdan Mihai Bucuresti
Isăilă Emilian Bucuresti
Iulian Manta Bucuresti Triathlon4Life
Ivan Dragos Bucuresti
Ivanov Ioan Alexandru Tulcea Aqua Vita Delta
Ivanov Marcel Tulcea Aqua Vita Delta
Ivanov Mihai Traian Tulcea Aqua Vita Delta
Koncz Sasa Sf. Gheorghe Harghita Triatlon
Laurentiu Radu Brasov
Lebu Bogdan Bucuresti
Lehovolea Georgian Bucuresti
Madaras Daniel Sf. Gheorghe Trialuta
Maier Andras Targu Mures
Maria Orasanu-Negrusa Bistrita
Marian Călin Bucuresti
Marian Dantis Roman
Mihai Păduraru Bucuresti
Monica Farcas Targu Mures
Mugurel Fratila Bucuresti
Munteanu George Brasov CS Luna
Nagy Istvan Barna Targu Mures H2O Mures
Neag Sorin Targu Mures
Nicoale Amalia Elena Pitesti Winner Pitesti
Nicolae Alexandru Constanta ASC Atena
Nicolae Ivan Bucuresti
Niţă Ion Bucuresti Blue Project
Otilia Dantis Roman
Paltineanu Razvan Targu Mures H2O Mures
Papp Jozsef Targu Mures Juvenes
Paun Ion Valentin Pitesti
Philip Stoica Targu Mures
Plesa Alexandra Pitesti Winner Pitesti
Popa Constantin Ciprian Bucuresti
Pulugor Jozsef Sf. Gheorghe Alpinsport
Radu-Adrian Haulica Hunedoara
Rafa Tudor Cluj Napoca
Rakossy Christian Baia Mare
Rapolti Jeno Sf. Gheorghe Trialuta
Razvan Toma Stanciulescu Bucuresti
Rădulescu Catalin Tulcea Aqua Vita Delta
Robert Andrei Bucuresti
Rogoveanu Cosmin Bucuresti
Rus Marius Brasov Triatlon Xtrem
Rusu Sorin Cluj Napocva
Săgeată Vlad Constanta Sanasport
Secanu Ionut
Serban Lucian Alexandru Bucuresti
Simion Eugen Braila CSM Braila
Solyom Elemer Miercurea Ciuc Harghita Triatlon
Szasz Attila Targu Mures Master Ski&Bike
Szeghalmi Andrea Targu Mures CS Torpi
Szikszai Bruno Targu Mures
Szokolszky Istvan Oradea Xterra Oradea
Teodor Andrei Tulcea
Toma Ioan Alexandru Bucuresti BSC Bucuresti
Tonk Sandor Cluj Napoca
Tudorache Adrian Emil Bucuresti
Ungvari Kinga Targu Mures Master Ski&Bike
Valentina Negaci Galati Aqua Sport Galati
Zoldi Zoltan Targu Mures Master Ski&Bike