Concurenti

wintertriathlon-etu-european-cup-cheile-gradistei-afis-960x

Start Lists

Concurenti ETU Wintertriathlon European Cup – Elite Feminin

Race nr. First Name Last Name Country
21 Monika Koncz ROU
22 Sarka Grabmullerova CZE
23 Irimia Raluca ROU
24 Lucia Michalickova SVK
25 Lydia Drahovska SVK
26 Kristina Lapinova SVK

Concurenti ETU Wintertriathlon European Cup – Elite Masculin

Race nr. First Name Last Name Country
1 Daniel Antonioli ITA
2 Giuseppe Lamastra ITA
3 Tomas Jurkovic SVK
4 Kristian Monsen NOR
5 Pavel Jindra CZE
6 Alexandru Koncz ROU
7 Marcel Balan ROU
8 Szabolcs Kovacs ROU
9 Marian Danila ROU
10 Tadeas Drahovsky SVK
11 Bogdan Damian ROU
12 Hristo Yovev BUL
14 Viorel Palici ROU
15 Ciprian Balanescu ROU
16 Gustav Robert Mircea ROU

Concurenti Wintertriathlon

Nr. Conc. Nume Club si/sau Localitate Categorie
30 Jenei Miklos Cluj Age Group +50 M
31 Apostu Constantin Euxin Constanta Age Group +50 M
32 Bondor Salome Nomad Merida CST Age Group 20-29 F
33 Popa Adrian BULLSpROject Age Group 20-29 M
34 Roxana Sandu Radu Daimon Women Cycling Age Group 30-39 F
35 Csergedi Istvan Mobilty Plus Age Group 30-39 M
36 Costea Adrian Muresrunners Age Group 30-39 M
37 Sandu Marc Focus Cycling Age Group 30-39 M
38 Sfirlea Adrian Cernavoda Age Group 40-49 M
39 Herczeg Zoltan Berceni Age Group 40-49 M
40 Laurentiu Radu Brasov Age Group 40-49 M
41 Dutu Emilian Braila Age Group 40-49 M
42 Balan Robert Ioan Arad Age Group 40-49 M
43 Vaum Waldemar Garage Racing Age Group 40-49 M
44 Zoldi Botond Master Ski&Bike Juniori 17-19 M
45 Tamirjan Robert Harghita Triathlon Club Juniori 17-19 M
46 Ciobanu Andrei CSM Cluj Juniori 17-19 M
47 Bondei Radu CSA Steaua Kids 11-13 M
48 Radu Gloria Master Ski&Bike Youth 14-16 F
49 Angelescu Adrian Bucuresti Age Group 40-49 M
50 Vulliet Francois Ride Competition Timisoara Age Group 40-49 M

Concurenti Winterduathlon

Nr. Conc. Nume Club si/sau Localitate Categorie
70 Benescu Victor Ramnicu Sarat Peste 40 M
71 Jenei Miklos Cluj Peste 40 M
72 Neacșu Ciprian Slatina Running Team Peste 40 M
73 Tempeanu Ilinca Maria Telecom Slanic Sub 40 F
74 Adriana Neaga Velox Enduro Racing Pitesti Sub 40 F
75 Marc Eugen Gravity Sub 40 M
76 Juncu Ioan Bogdan CSM Cluj Sub 40 M
77 Vatra Andrei Brasov Sub 40 M
78 Popa Adrian BULLSpROject Sub 40 M
79 Carstea Ionel-Cristian Slatina Cycling Team Sub 40 M
80 Lucian Neaga Velox Enduro Racing Pitesti Sub 40 M
81 Popa Dan Bucuresti Peste 40 M
82 Angelescu Adrian Bucuresti Peste 40 M
83 Vulliet Francois Ride Competition Timisoara Peste 40 M
84 Gabriel Harpau Focus Cycling Sub 40 M
85 Losonczi Cristian Mures Runners Sub 40 M

Concurenti Stafeta

Nr. Conc. Echipa Categorie Concurent 1 Concurent 2 Concurent 3
60 ALEXION Masculin Alexandru Slavoiu Alexandru Enuta Ionut Tandara
61 Jucam pentru Romania Masculin Salman Sebastian Cristea Cătălin Branescu Adrian
62 CSM Cluj 2 Balan Marcel Sarosi Iosif Bogdan Damian
63 CSM Cluj Feminin Zudor Iulia Dantis Otilia Irimia Raluca
64 CSM Cluj 1 Masculin Kanizsai Levente Dantis Marian Palici Viorel
65 GRAVITY Team Masculin Balan Nicolae Losonczi Krisztian Ilie Razvan