Antrenori acreditati

Antrenori Level 2

Nume Telefon
Crisan Iosif 0744-702.100
Grigorescu Filip 0744-751.852
Klosz Peter 0743-416.873
Nistoroiu Daniel 0722-622.220
Papp Jozsef 0756-104.944
Boriceanu Sorin 0721-906.867
Marga Radu Costin 0751-765.687
Doicescu Cristian Iulian

Antrenori Level 1

Nume Telefon
Balanescu Ciprian 0742-306.977
Baractaru Mihai 0745-599.222
Cernisov Cassiano
Cozma Mihai Sebastian 0724-229.811
Csiszer Zsombor Adam
Daniel Attila 0737-259.038
Ghica Alex 0723-327.815
Jakab Benke Hajnalka 0745-317.806
Koter Adél
Nanulescu Adrian 0744-440.540
Toma Alex
Hodina Mihaela
Constantinescu Gabriel

Instructori

Nume Localitate Club
Bradeanu Carmen Satu Mare CSM Satu Mare
Mazilu Calin Aron Satu Mare CSM Satu Mare
Ion Alexandru Bucuresti Delfinul
Mihai Tudor Oprea Cluj No
Budisan Dayana Cluj Politehnica Cluj
Dascal Alexia Cluj Politehnica Cluj
Cecan Cristina Oradea Xterra Bihor
Dorsonszky Laszlo Oradea Xterra Bihor
Tudor George Brasov
Pasca Alina Alexandra Cluj
Bucur Florin Hunedoara
Pop Alexandru Dej Hill Runners
Bagonya Oszkar Oradea Xterra Bihor
Serte Bogdan Florin Bucuresti
Iancu Stefan Florian Bucuresti
Demeny Helga Cluj AS Culture Cluj
Demeny Attila Cluj AS Culture Cluj
Molnar Endre Cluj AS Culture Cluj
Bonaci Carmen Giorgiana Cluj AS Culture Cluj
Prislopan Sorin Brasov ASP Brasov
Laczko Edit Harghita CS Visszafolyo
Beres Hunor Bucuresti CSA Steaua
Molnar Tamas Targu Mures H2O Tg.Mures
Zoldi Tamas Botond Targu Mures Master Ski&Bike
Dobre Iolanda Bucuresti Master Swim&Tri
Csergedi Istvan Targu Mures Mobilty
Stefan Tudose Timisoara No
Simon Marcel Florin Satu Mare
Adrian Costea Targu Mures
Adrian Nicoale Bucuresti
Albert Zsuzsa Tusnad Harghita Triatlon
Anca Moraru Bucuresti
Anda Negruş Bucuresti
Andrei Teoodor Bucuresti
Bako Annamaria Oradea Xterra Oradea
Balau Dragos Roman
Bogdan Manea Bucuresti BSC Bucuresti
Bogdan Priscoveanu Rm.Valcea
Boscu Iulian Tulcea
Ceparu Cristian Alexandru Bucuresti Delfinul Bucuresti
Cernisov Casiano Cluj Aqua 01 Cluj
Checherita Dragoş Turda
Chirilă Răzvan Bucuresti
Constantin Stefan Cocos Suceava
Constantinescu Nicolae Bucuresti
Constantinescu Veronica Bucuresti
Cozma Mihai Sebastian Timisoara CS Tritim
Cristian Dobre Bucuresti
Cristian Valer Negrusa Bistrita
Csiszer Zsombor Miercurea Ciuc
Csorbasi Ioan Targu Mures H2O Mures
Cucursuz Andrei Bucuresti
Damian Tudora Bucuresti
Dan Alexandru Mocanu Bucuresti
Daniel Attila Sf. Gheorghe Trialuta
Daniel Ioan Sf. Gheorghe Trialuta
Daniel Rada Timisoara
Daniel-George Ilinca Bucuresti
Diana Miazga Arad
Dima Ana Cristina Brasov
Doru Eftimie Bucuresti
Dulăcioiu Cristian Andrei Brasov
Filip Grigorescu Constanta ASC Atena
Florica Fieraru Bucuresti
Fodor Judit Targu Mures H2O Mures
Gallovits Gyula Timisoara LPS Banatul
Georgescu Paul Bucuresti British School
Golgoveteanu Adrian Arad Experienta Multisport
Hegedus Krisztina Targu Mures Master Ski&Bike
Hota Stelian Targu Mures Master Ski&Bike
Iancu Mihai
Iancu Ovidiu Stefan Campina
Ianos Andrei Sibiu
Ianovici Florin Brasov Triatlon Xtrem
Ilie Bogdan Bucuresti
Ioana Verona Priscoveanu Rm. Valcea
Iofciu Mihai Tulcea Aqua Vita Delta
Ion Mitica Bucuresti
Ionita Bogdan Mihai Bucuresti
Isăilă Emilian Bucuresti
Iulian Manta Bucuresti Triathlon4Life
Ivan Dragos Bucuresti
Ivanov Ioan Alexandru Tulcea Aqua Vita Delta
Ivanov Marcel Tulcea Aqua Vita Delta
Ivanov Mihai Traian Tulcea Aqua Vita Delta
Koncz Sasa Sf. Gheorghe Harghita Triatlon
Laurentiu Radu Brasov
Lebu Bogdan Bucuresti
Lehovolea Georgian Bucuresti
Madaras Daniel Sf. Gheorghe Trialuta
Maier Andras Targu Mures
Maria Orasanu-Negrusa Bistrita
Marian Călin Bucuresti
Marian Dantis Roman
Mihai Păduraru Bucuresti
Monica Farcas Targu Mures
Mugurel Fratila Bucuresti
Munteanu George Brasov CS Luna
Nagy Istvan Barna Targu Mures H2O Mures
Neag Sorin Targu Mures
Nicoale Amalia Elena Pitesti Winner Pitesti
Nicolae Alexandru Constanta ASC Atena
Nicolae Ivan Bucuresti
Niţă Ion Bucuresti Blue Project
Otilia Dantis Roman
Paltineanu Razvan Targu Mures H2O Mures
Papp Jozsef Targu Mures Juvenes
Paun Ion Valentin Pitesti
Philip Stoica Targu Mures
Plesa Alexandra Pitesti Winner Pitesti
Popa Constantin Ciprian Bucuresti
Pulugor Jozsef Sf. Gheorghe Alpinsport
Radu-Adrian Haulica Hunedoara
Rafa Tudor Cluj Napoca
Rakossy Christian Baia Mare
Rapolti Jeno Sf. Gheorghe Trialuta
Razvan Toma Stanciulescu Bucuresti
Rădulescu Catalin Tulcea Aqua Vita Delta
Robert Andrei Bucuresti
Rogoveanu Cosmin Bucuresti
Rus Marius Brasov Triatlon Xtrem
Rusu Sorin Cluj Napoca
Săgeată Vlad Constanta Sanasport
Secanu Ionut
Serban Lucian Alexandru Bucuresti
Simion Eugen Braila CSM Braila
Solyom Elemer Miercurea Ciuc Harghita Triatlon
Szasz Attila Targu Mures Master Ski&Bike
Szeghalmi Andrea Targu Mures CS Torpi
Szikszai Bruno Targu Mures
Szokolszky Istvan Oradea Xterra Oradea
Teodor Andrei Tulcea
Toma Ioan Alexandru Bucuresti BSC Bucuresti
Tonk Sandor Cluj Napoca
Tudorache Adrian Emil Bucuresti
Ungvari Kinga Targu Mures Master Ski&Bike
Valentina Negaci Galati Aqua Sport Galati
Zoldi Zoltan Targu Mures Master Ski&Bike
Alin Vincze Corbeanca
Soare Ionut Bucuresti
Sabin Vasile Constanta
Laurentiu Toader Ramnicu Valcea
Gheorghe Pazu Constanta
Ciprian Pietris Pitesti
Panait Adrian Bucuresti
Marius Dragu Bucuresti
Ciprian Ciobotaru Campina
Valentin Bucur Bucuresti
Paul Herinean Cluj Napoca
Prundus Dan Cluj Napoca
Popescu Maria Mirela Bucuresti
Ciprian Gheorghe Bucuresti
Sergiu Muresan Cluj Napoca
Bogdan Stroe Bucuresti
Adrian Barbuta Tulcea
Vulliet Francois Cornesti (TM)
Florin Danut Oancea Bucuresti
Padureanu Nicu Bacau
Dodea Andrei Cluj Napoca
Burghelea Ovidiu Ploiesti
Balint Csaba Miercurea Ciuc
Barabas Lorint Miercurea Ciuc
Kedves Tihamer Miercurea Ciuc
Laszlo Balazs Miercurea Ciuc
Chis Andrei Cluj Napoca
Stroe Madalina Bucuresti
Stroe Cornelia Campina
Stroe Ioan Florian Campina
Vasilescu Codruta Tulcea
Balica Mircea Bucuresti
Tudor Alexandru Bucuresti
Benescu Victor Ramnicu Sarat
Tandara Ionut Focsani Velopower
Petric Daniela Anisoara Turda Delfinul Turda
Molnar Diaconu Ioana Bucuresti TeamMD
Raita Ioan Alexandru Baia Mare Csm Baia Mare
Miron Daniel Florian Bucuresti
Alex Diaconu Bucuresti Delfinul Bucuresti
Rosioara Valentin Bucuresti
Pintile Dragos Bucuresti BSC
Andrei Sorin Oradea
Gradinariu Victor Iasi Iasi Bike
Marin Adrian Cristian Bucuresti
Raducan Aurelian Mihail Resita
Sfirlea Adrian Cernavoda
Ciobanu Dragos Bucuresti
Panciu Valentin Bucuresti Tribeach
Luca Florentin
Cotei Bogdan Bucuresti Sportul pentru Tine
Zgubea Corneliu Bucuresti
Iordache Catalin Bucuresti
Florentina Buga Bucuresti Seven Club Atletic
Catalin Mantescu Bucuresti Seven Club Atletic
Mihaela Rus Bucuresti