Concurenti Inscrisi

Nr. Concurent Club Anul nasterii Categorie
1 Blaga Dea 2009 Copii 9-10 ani feminin
2 Fratila Serban Aqua Galati Age group 45-49 ani masculin
3 Manac Antoanela Atena Sport Club 1995 Elite – feminin
4 Iliescu Silviu 1977 Age group 40-44 ani masculin
5 Isopescu Ioana 1974 Age group 45-49 ani feminin
6 Zamfir Victor 1977 Age group 40-44 ani masculin
7 Matei Bobârnac Andreea Maria C.S.Olimpia 2002 Juniori 17-19 ani – feminin
8 Popa Daniel 2009 Copii 9-10 ani – masculin
9 Popa Cristian 2006 Copii 11-13 ani – masculin
10 Nistoroiu Denisa Maria Master Swim and Tri 2010 Copii 9-10 ani – feminin
11 Bobocea Anais Master Swim and Tri 2009 Copii 9-10 ani – feminin
12 Dinu David Master Swim and Tri 2010 Copii 9-10 ani – masculin
13 Dinu Matei Master Swim and Tri 2010 Copii 9-10 ani – masculin
14 Pascanu Andrei Iulian Master Swim and Tri 2007 Copii 11-13 ani – masculin
15 Popa Dragos Master Swim and Tri 2007 Copii 11-13 ani – masculin
16 Dinu Andrei Master Swim and Tri 2007 Copii 11-13 ani – masculin
17 Dobre Kalman Toma Master Swim and Tri 2006 Copii 11-13 ani – masculin
18 Udeanu Younes Master Swim and Tri 2007 Copii 11-13 ani – masculin
19 Braticevici Carmen Elena Master Swim and Tri 2006 Copii 11-13 ani – feminin
20 Braticevici Isabel Master Swim and Tri 2011 Copii 7-8 ani – feminin
21 Iatan Ilinca Maria Master Swim and Tri 2007 Copii 11-13 ani – feminin
22 Bondei Radu Gabriel Master Swim and Tri 2004 Cadeti 14-16 ani – masculin
23 Neagu Tudor Cristian Master Swim and Tri 2006 Copii 11-13 ani – masculin
24 Pap Tamas Master Swim and Tri 2005 Cadeti 14-16 ani – masculin
25 Sterescu Cristiana Mihaela Master Swim and Tri 2004 Cadeti 14-16 ani – feminin
26 Iordache Andreea Diana Master Swim and Tri 2003 Cadeti 14-16 ani – feminin
27 Notretu Arian Cristian Master Swim and Tri 2005 Paratriatlon – masculin
28 Jeles Alexa Maria Master Swim and Tri 2008 Copii 11-13 ani – feminin
29 Dobre Ana Maria Master Swim and Tri 2004 Cadeti 14-16 ani – feminin
30 Pap Gergo Master Swim and Tri 2008 Copii 11-13 ani – masculin
31 Popescu Corneliu Master Swim and Tri 1960 Age group 55-59 ani – masculin
32 Frant Madalina Master Swim and Tri 2001 Juniori 17-19 ani – feminin
33 Alex Ion Delfinul Bucuresti 1998 Elite – masculin