Clasament RTS 2019

RTS Sprint Feminin Open


Loc Concurent RTS 1
Triathlon Buftea
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Alexandra Cristina Mihai 336 925 677 1605 3543
2 Miriam Gembey 424 925 1349 2698
3 Lilica Corlan 210 732 392 1124 2458
4 Claire Obrien 210 424 634 1268
5 Andreia Wessel 227 336 563 1126

 

RTS Sprint Masculin Open


Loc Concurent RTS 1
Triathlon Buftea
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Cristian Iulian Doicescu 1000 856 1856 1856
2 Dan Sfetcu 363 925 791 1716 2079
3 Dumitrel-Cosmin Safca 311 791 536 1327 1638
4 Ciprian Gorgovan 424 677 1101 1101
5 Dragoș Anghel 392 677 1069 1069
6 Radu Costin Marga 210 856 1066 1066
7 Dragos Pintilie 266 732 998 998
8 Robert Badic 210 363 363 936 936
9 Dragos Zorila 210 459 392 851 1061
10 Andrei Stanciu 210 626 836 836
11 Emilian Ivanov 210 579 210 799 999
12 Manuel Kergoat 210 579 789 789
13 Adrian Angelescu 210 536 746 746
14 Stefan Alexandru Miron 311 336 647 647
15 Marius Bura 210 424 634 634
16 Alexandru Caraman 392 210 602 602
17 Cosmin Mihai 210 336 546 546
18 Gelu Pazu 210 287 210 497 707
19 Liviu Manole 210 287 497 497
20 Sorin Protopopescu 210 266 210 476 686
21 Daniel Florian Miron 227 210 437 437
22 Virgil Ciurdar 210 210 210 420 630
23 Mircea Cralea 210 210 210 420 630
24 Marius Nicolescu 210 210 210 420 630
25 Ionut Tandara 210 210 210 420 630
26 Gabriel Grigore 210 210 210 420 630
27 Florin Bucur 210 210 210 420 630
28 Serban Mihai 210 210 420 420
29 Robert Vasiliu 210 210 420 420
30 Radu Atanasiu 210 210 420 420
31 Filip Bacalu 210 210 420 420
32 Daniel Iosif 210 210 420 420
32 Andrei Pietruschevici 210 210 420 420

RTS Sprint Feminin Age Group


Feminin AG 30-34

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Triathlon Buftea
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Alexandra Cristina Mihai 1000 1000 925 2000 2925

Feminin AG 35-39

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Triathlon Buftea
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Lilica Corlan 579 1000 925 1925 2504
2 Miriam Gembey 732 1000 1732 1732

Feminin AG 40-44

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Triathlon Buftea
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Claire Obrien 791 732 1523 1523

Feminin AG 45-49

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Triathlon Buftea
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Andreia Wessel 856 732 1588 1588

 

RTS Sprint Masculin Age Group


Masculin AG 17-19

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Triathlon Buftea
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Dumitrel Cosmin Safca 1000 856 1856 1856
2 Emilian Ivanov 925 677 1602 1602
3 Alexandru Caraman 856 732 1588 1588

Masculin AG 25-29

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Triathlon Buftea
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Stefan Alexandru Miron 1000 1000 2000 2000

Masculin AG 30-34

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Triathlon Buftea
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Liviu Manole 677 1000 1677 1677
2 Andrei Stanciu 626 1000 1626 1626
3 Daniel Iosif 210 856 1066 1066

Masculin AG 35-39

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Triathlon Buftea
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Cristian Iulian Doicescu 1000 1000 2000 2000
2 Manuel Kergoat 791 856 1647 1647
3 Dragos Zorila 424 856 732 1588 2012

Masculin AG 40-44

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Triathlon Buftea
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Dan Sfetcu 925 1000 1000 2000 2925
2 Radu Costin Marga 791 925 1716 1716
3 Dragos Pintilie 856 856 1712 1712
4 Ciprian Gorgovan 1000 856 1856 1856
5 Ionut Tandara 210 732 536 1268 1478
6 Mircea Cralea 210 677 392 1069 1279
7 Filip Bacalau 626 311 937 937

Masculin AG 45-49

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Triathlon Buftea
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Dragoș Anghel 856 1000 1856 1856
2 Robert Badic 496 925 856 1781 2277
3 Gelu Pazu 363 791 732 1583 1886
4 Marius Bura 536 925 1461 1461
5 Cosmin Mihai 424 856 1280 2560
6 Florin Bucur 266 626 626 1252 1518
7 Robert Vasiliu 336 732 1068 1068

Masculin AG 50-54

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Triathlon Buftea
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Sorin Protopopescu 791 925 1000 1925 2716
Adrian Angelescu 925 1000 1925 1925
3 Daniel Florian Miron 856 925 1781 1781
4 Andrei Pietruschevici 732 856 1588 1588
5 Gabriel Grigore 424 732 732 1464 1888

Masculin AG 55-59

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Triathlon Buftea
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Marius Nicolescu 925 1000 1000 2000 2925

Masculin AG 60-64

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Triathlon Buftea
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Virgil Ciurdar 925 1000 925 1925 2850
2 Serban Mihai 925 856 1781 1781

RTS Olimpic Feminin Age Group


RTS Olimpic Feminin Open

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Endurace Belis
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Maria Mirela Popescu 1000 1000 2000 2000
3 Carmen Bobu 732 459 1191 1191
4 Valeria Nistor 496 677 424 1173 1597

 

RTS Olimpic Masculin Open

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Endurace Belis
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Hunor Beres 1000 677 1677 1677
2 RADU OTELEA 791 496 579 1370 1866
3 Ildis TEOFIC 626 626 1252 1252
4 Remus SHERBOURNE 424 791 1215 1215
5 Macovei Constantin 732 459 1191 1191
6 Liviu Voicu 579 287 536 1115 1402
7 Alexandru CUJBESCU 392 496 888 888
8 Pastrav Bogdan Adrian 363 336 699 699
9 Dan Dudas 210 227 392 619 829
10 Babenco Cosmin 246 210 363 609 819
11 Retegan Virgil 392 210 602 602
12 Dragos MUNTEANU 311 266 577 577
13 Dantis MARIAN 210 363 573 573
14 Victor Zamfir 210 210 336 546 756
15 Aurelian Mihail Raducanu 311 210 210 521 731
16 Ciprian Pietris 266 210 476 476
17 Alexandru PETER 210 246 456 456
18 Alexandru TITIRISCA 210 210 420 420
19 Benescu Victor 210 210 210 420 630
20 Bogdan Victor Barbu 210 210 420 420
21 BRICOV GRIGORI 210 210 210 420 630
22 Bucur Laurentiu 210 210 420 420
23 Constantin Apostu 210 210 210 420 630
24 Constantin Piftor 210 210 420 420
25 Corneliu Zgubea 210 210 210 420 630
26 Cristian ALDEA 210 210 420 420
27 Ferodin ABIBULA 210 210 420 420
28 Florin Nemtanu 210 210 420 420
29 FORȚU Marius 210 210 420 420
30 ionel Aleonte 210 210 420 420
31 Marinescu Daniel-Teodor 210 210 420 420

RTS Olimpic Feminin Age Group


Feminin AG 40-44

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Endurace Belis
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Carmen Bobu 1000 925 1925 1925
2 Valeria Nistor 856 925 856 1781 2637

Feminin AG 50-54

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Endurace Belis
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Popescu Maria Mirela 1000 1000 2000 4000

 

RTS Olimpic Masculin Age Group


Masculin AG 25-29

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Endurace Belis
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Daniel-Teodor Marinescu 856 791 1647 3294

Masculin AG 30-34

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Endurace Belis
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Radu Otelea 1000 1000 925 2000 2925
2 Pastrav Bogdan Adrian 856 856 1712 1712
3 Remus Sherbourne 925 1000 1925 1925
4 Dragos Munteanu 791 732 1523 1523

Masculin AG 35-39

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Endurace Belis
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Hunor Beres 1000 925 1925 1925
2 Ildis Teofic 856 925 1781 1781
3 Ciprian Pietris 626 732 1358 1358
4 Dantis Marian 579 677 1256 1256
5 Alexandru Titirisca 536 246 782 782

Masculin AG 40-44

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Endurace Belis
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Alexandru Cujbescu 925 1000 1925 1925
Macovei Constantin 925 1000 1925 1925
3 Victor Zamfir 791 732 925 1716 2448
4 Zgubea Corneliu 677 791 791 1582 2259
5 Marius Fortu 392 732 1124 1124
6 Bogdan Victor Barbu 579 424 1003 1003
7 Ferodin Abibula 626 210 836 836

Masculin AG 45-49

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Endurace Belis
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Liviu Voicu 1000 1000 856 2000 2856
2 Babenco Cosmin 925 732 791 1716 2448
3 Alexandru Peter 856 732 1588 1588
4 Cristian Aldea 791 677 1468 1468
5 Benescu Victor 459 677 579 1256 1715
6 Bricov Grigori 536 626 363 1162 1525
7 Florin Nemtanu 363 266 629 629

Masculin AG 50-54

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Endurace Belis
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Dan Dudas 791 1000 1000 2000 2791
2 Retegan Virgil 1000 925 1925 1925
3 Aurelian Mihail Raducanu 925 925 856 1850 2706
4 Laurentiu Bucur 536 626 1162 1162
5 Constantin Piftor 496 424 920 920

Masculin AG 60-64

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Endurace Belis
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Constantin Apostu 925 925 925 1850 2775

Masculin AG 65-69

Loc Concurent RTS 1
Endurace Belis
RTS 2
Delta Triatlon Tulcea
RTS 3
Trichallenge Mamaia
TOTAL
2 din 3
TOTAL
1 Aleonte Ionel 1000 1000 2000 2000